Yato YT-2090

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-2090
from £11.97to £14.992 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Water pump pliers
• Length: 250 mm
• Opening width: 0-40 mm
• Universally applicable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-2090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yato Professional Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench 250mm YT-2090 YT2090
Yato Professional Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench 250mm YT-2090, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Plumbing Accessories
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: Free
Yato professional water pump pliers pipe wrench slim jaw 250 & 300 mm YT2090
Yato professional water pump pliers pipe wrench slim jaw 250 & 300 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Length: 250 mm
Opening width: 0-40 mm
Universally applicable

Price History

1M
Yato YT-2090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel