Yato YT-09741

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-09741
from £41.63to £43.342 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Pneumatic belt sander with max. 20,000 RPM
• Suitable for wood and metal for sanding, sharpening, deburring, and shaping
• Operating pressure of 6.2 bar
• Quick sanding belt change with tension roller
• Swiveling working area for hard-to-reach spots
• Includes 3 sanding belts (Grit 60, Grit 80, Grit 120)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-09741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-09741 PNEUMATIC BELT SANDER 10X330MM ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT09741
✅Fits YATO YT-09741 PNEUMATIC BELT SANDER 10X330MM ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.11 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-09741 PNEUMATIC BELT SANDER 10X330MM ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT09741
Fits YATO YT-09741 PNEUMATIC BELT SANDER 10X330MM ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.85 / Unit
Product Details
Pneumatic belt sander with max. 20,000 RPM
Suitable for wood and metal for sanding, sharpening, deburring, and shaping
Operating pressure of 6.2 bar
Quick sanding belt change with tension roller
Swiveling working area for hard-to-reach spots
Includes 3 sanding belts (Grit 60, Grit 80, Grit 120)

Price History

1M
Yato YT-09741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Yato YT-09540Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82288
£31.73
Yato YT-82288Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82786
£86.49
Yato YT-82786Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-82063
£63.49
Yato YT-82063Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-73084
£25.87
Yato YT-73084Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73080
£11.88
Yato YT-73080Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-3707
£89.99
Yato YT-3707Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82230
£52.46
Yato YT-82230Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Yato YT-09511Compare 7 Prices
Yato YT-8245
£23.74
Yato YT-8245Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
£44.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
BGS Pneumatic Belt Sander (8853)
£38.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCG720N
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
£38.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi R18PS-0
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel