Yato YT-82288

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-82288
from £31.73to £32.882 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Heat gun with 3 adjustable temperature settings (50, 70-550, and 70-550 °C)
• Adjustable air volume
• Optimal weight distribution for comfortable working
• Ergonomic handle and excellent balance
• Removes old paint and varnishes
• Ideal for repairs on plastic trims and heat-shrink materials
• Quick ignition of charcoal grills and fast drying of adhesives
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-82288
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-82288 HEAT GUN 2000W (I)350°C (II)550°C ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT82288
✅Fits YATO YT-82288 HEAT GUN 2000W (I)350°C (II)550°C ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.73 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-82288 HEAT GUN 2000W (I)350°C (II)550°C ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT82288
Fits YATO YT-82288 HEAT GUN 2000W (I)350°C (II)550°C ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.88 / Unit
Product Details
Heat gun with 3 adjustable temperature settings (50, 70-550, and 70-550 °C)
Adjustable air volume
Optimal weight distribution for comfortable working
Ergonomic handle and excellent balance
Removes old paint and varnishes
Ideal for repairs on plastic trims and heat-shrink materials
Quick ignition of charcoal grills and fast drying of adhesives

Price History

1M
Yato YT-82288
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Yato YT-09540Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73084
£25.87
Yato YT-73084Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-73080
£11.88
Yato YT-73080Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Yato YT-09511Compare 6 Prices
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Yato YT-0953Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-82230
£52.46
Yato YT-82230Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-09740
£50.40
Yato YT-09740Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-8245
£23.74
Yato YT-8245Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-82786
£86.49
Yato YT-82786Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-3707
£116.99
Yato YT-3707Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-82288
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.73 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.88 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel