Makita DAS180Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DAS180Z
from £111.18to £273.6923 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Hot air blower
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Air velocity: 200 m/s
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DAS180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DAS180Z 18v Blower
MAKITA DAS180Z 18v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Blow Guns
prodImage
£119.04
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z dust extractor Black, Blue
MakitaDAS180ZdustextractorBlack,Blue
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18v Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18v Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18v Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18v Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18v Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18v Cordless Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18v Brushless Dust Blower Inflator Deflator LXT + 5 Nozzle Sets
Makita DAS180Z 18v Brushless Dust Blower Inflator Deflator LXT + 5 Nozzle Sets, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower - Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT BL Dust Blower Bare Unit
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT BL Dust Blower Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£138.55
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Dust Blower DAS180Z BARE UNIT
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Dust Blower DAS180Z BARE UNIT, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Dust Blower DAS180Z
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Dust Blower DAS180Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Makkta 18v Compact Blower - DAS180 - Body Only DAS180Z
Makkta 18v Compact Blower - DAS180 - Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit
Makita DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£160.43
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit
Makita DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£160.43
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit
Makita DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Dust Blower DAS180Z
Makita Brushless Dust Blower DAS180Z, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Dust Blower - Versatile & Powerful
Makita DAS180Z 18V LXT Dust Blower - Versatile & Powerful, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£189.74
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDAS180Z
Makita DAS180Z DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDAS180Z, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£192.11
Shipping: Free
Makita DAS180Z DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit
Makita DAS180Z DAS180Z LXT Dust Blower 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£273.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery voltage: 18 V
Air velocity: 200 m/s
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg

Price History

1M
Makita DAS180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHG180Z
£107.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HG 20-600 (602066500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hot Air Hand Tool (1990-10)
£116.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HG6531CK
£132.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DHG181ZJ
£114.78
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita DAS180Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£119.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel