Makita HG6531CK

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HG6531CK
from £132.60to £222.2917 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Hot air blower
• Power: 2,000 W
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H20.6 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HG6531CK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HG6531CK 240v Heat gun
MAKITA HG6531CK 240v Heat gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK Corded Hot Air Heat Gun & Accessory with Carry Case 240V/2000W
Makita HG6531CK Corded Hot Air Heat Gun & Accessory with Carry Case 240V/2000W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK/2 240V Heat Gun Supplied in A Carry Case child-63819
Includes 7 nozzles Temperature 50 to 650 degrees C Cooling mode/temperature 50 degrees C, Weight: 1.5652820602 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK/2 240V Heat Gun Supplied in A Carry Case
prodImage
£180.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HG6531CK/2 Heat Gun In Carry Case 240v
Makita HG6531CK/2 Heat Gun In Carry Case 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£139.04
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK Heat Gun With Electronic Control In Case 240v 2000 Watt HG6531CK 240V
Makita HG6531CK Heat Gun With Electronic Control In Case 240v 2000 Watt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 2000W Heat Gun 230V - HG6531CK
2000W Heat Gun 230V - HG6531CK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£162.89
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK/2 240V Heat Gun
Makita HG6531CK/2 240V Heat Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£163.08
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V
Makita HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Heat Gun (14x Pre-set function settings) 240V HG6531CK/2
Makita Heat Gun (14x Pre-set function settings) 240V HG6531CK/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Makita RT54953 2000W Heat Gun 230V HG6531CK
RT54953 2000W Heat Gun 230V HG6531CK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V
Makita HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£184.96
Shipping: Free
Makita - HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V HG6531CK/2
Makita - HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£195.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £195.30 / Unit
Makita - HG6531CK Heat Gun 1400W 110V HG6531CK/1
Makita - HG6531CK Heat Gun 1400W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£195.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £195.30 / Unit
Makita HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V MAKHG6531CK
Makita HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V MAKHG6531CK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£198.92
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK/2 HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V MAKHG6531CK
Makita HG6531CK/2 HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V MAKHG6531CK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£199.87
Shipping: Free
Makita HG6531CK/2 HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V
Makita HG6531CK/2 HG6531CK Heat Gun 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£222.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H20.6 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Specification
Power:2,000 W

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HG6531CK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HG 20-600 (602066500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita AS001GZ
£148.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HGE 23-650 LCD (603065500)
£146.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Hot Air Hand Tool (1990-10)
£116.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex HG 530 18 (531493)
£145.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHG181ZJ
£114.78
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita DHG180Z
£107.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HG6531CK
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel