Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850)
from £86.1111 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Cordless blower with an 18 V output
• Air volume of 0.7 m³/min
• Maximum airspeed of 122 m/s
• Weight without battery pack 0.4 kg, with battery pack 0.8 kg
• Stepless airspeed adjustment
• Integrated LED work light with afterglow function
Show all product details
Best Prices
£86.11
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£86.64
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850) Cordless Blow Gun, Body only 09MAY_AMZDE_52.43_B0DHXCT3R8_FR
Powerful and versatile cordless blow gun with powerful airflow for cleaning, blowing out, inflating and venting High air velocity for efficient blowing out thanks to Brushless motor and turbine technology Wide range of applications: Blowing clean of workpieces, machines and workspace, inflating and deflating of inflatable products Stepless adaptation of the air velocity with comfortable vario switch Switch lock for user-friendly working in continuous mode, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: METABO
prodImage
£86.11
Shipping: Free
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850) Cordless Blow Gun, Body only AMAZO_53.92_85.91_0604_B0DHXCT3R8
Powerful and versatile cordless blow gun with powerful airflow for cleaning, blowing out, inflating and venting High air velocity for efficient blowing out thanks to Brushless motor and turbine technology Wide range of applications: Blowing clean of workpieces, machines and workspace, inflating and deflating of inflatable products Stepless adaptation of the air velocity with comfortable vario switch Switch lock for user-friendly working in continuous mode, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: METABO
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Li-ion Cordless Brushless Blow Gun - 600798850
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Li-ion Cordless Brushless Blow Gun - 600798850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850) Cordless Blow Gun, Body only AMAZO_53.92_85.91_0604_B0DHXCT3R8
Powerful and versatile cordless blow gun with powerful airflow for cleaning, blowing out, inflating and venting High air velocity for efficient blowing out thanks to Brushless motor and turbine technology Wide range of applications: Blowing clean of workpieces, machines and workspace, inflating and deflating of inflatable products Stepless adaptation of the air velocity with comfortable vario switch Switch lock for user-friendly working in continuous mode, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: METABO
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850) Cordless Blow Gun, Body only 09MAY_AMZDE_52.43_B0DHXCT3R8_FR
Powerful and versatile cordless blow gun with powerful airflow for cleaning, blowing out, inflating and venting High air velocity for efficient blowing out thanks to Brushless motor and turbine technology Wide range of applications: Blowing clean of workpieces, machines and workspace, inflating and deflating of inflatable products Stepless adaptation of the air velocity with comfortable vario switch Switch lock for user-friendly working in continuous mode, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: METABO
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Air Duster Body Only
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Air Duster Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo Cordless 18v Blower Inflator Deflator Air Duster Clean Blow Gun 600798850
Metabo Cordless 18v Blower Inflator Deflator Air Duster Clean Blow Gun 600798850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Cordless 18v Blower Inflator Deflator Air Duster Clean Blow Gun 600798850
Metabo Cordless 18v Blower Inflator Deflator Air Duster Clean Blow Gun 600798850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: Free
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Blower Blow Gun Body Only 600798850
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Blower Blow Gun Body Only 600798850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL Cordless fan 18V 0.7m³/min airflow 122m/s speed 600798850
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL Cordless fan 18V 0.7m³/min airflow 122m/s speed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£107.47
Shipping: Free
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL Cordless Brushless Air Blow Gun, 18v Body Only - 600798850
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL Cordless Brushless Air Blow Gun, 18v Body Only - 600798850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless blower with an 18 V output
Air volume of 0.7 m³/min
Maximum airspeed of 122 m/s
Weight without battery pack 0.4 kg, with battery pack 0.8 kg
Stepless airspeed adjustment
Integrated LED work light with afterglow function

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HG 20-600 (602066000)
£79.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE530N
£78.54
Compare Prices
63 offers
Metabo HG 16-500 (601067500)
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18HG-0
£77.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel HL Stick (004019)
£76.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G24HG
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850)
Numero Un0
prodImage
£86.11
Shipping: Free
G&S Commerce GmbH
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
electrosw
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel