Steinel HL Stick (004019)

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel HL Stick (004019)
from £76.79to £101.795 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Hot air blower
• Power: 350 W
• Power levels: 1
• Temperature range: 400 °C
• Dimensions: (W)235 x (H)78 x (D)76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel HL Stick (004019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Hot Air Gun HL Stick, 350 W Heat Gun, 400°C, LED Working Light, incl. 4 Nozzles, for Crafting and Model-Making
The HL Stick compact heat gun can do more or less everything that's expected of a hot air gun. And a bit more besides With its handy size and low weight, it is ideal for getting the trickiest of jobs done with maximum precision. The perfectly stable standing surface allows you to work hands-free With 350 Watt of power you can adjust the temperature of this hot air tool up to 400 C° with an airflow rate of 100 l/min At poorly illuminated places, the integrated LED work light is an indispensable assistant for high-precision heating The compact multitalent comes with 4 attachment nozzles: the reduction nozzle with a diameter of 7 mm increases airflow temperature to 500°C for concentrated heating The precision nozzle (4.5 mm in diameter) can heat workpieces with pinpoint accuracy The two reflector nozzles (10 mm and 40 mm) make it possible to fit heat-shrinkable tubings in all sizes - from spot heating to heating large areas, Weight: 1.2566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel (UK)
prodImage
£76.79
£88.61
Shipping: £11.82
with shipping: £11.82
Steinel HLStick Compact Hot Air Tool 350W 240V HL STICK
Steinel HLStick Compact Hot Air Tool 350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£82.06
Shipping: Free
Steinel HLStick Compact Hot Air Tool 350W 240V HL STICK
Steinel HLStick Compact Hot Air Tool 350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£91.57
Shipping: Free
Steinel HLStick Compact 350W Hot Air Tool for Precision Heating and Crafting
The Steinel HLStick is a hand-held, compact hot air gun for heating with pinpoint precision. It is ideal for hobbyists and model makers. Handy, easy...
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
HL STICK Steinel Hot Air Tool / Heat Gun 004019
HL STICK Steinel Hot Air Tool / Heat Gun 004019, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£101.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 350 W
Power levels: 1
Temperature range: 400 °C
Dimensions: (W)235 x (H)78 x (D)76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel HL Stick (004019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel Gluematic 5000
£100.70
Steinel Gluematic 5000Compare 1 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
£49.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3
£121.06
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3Compare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
£449.00
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
£44.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
£588.00
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel Gluematic 3002
£28.50
Steinel Gluematic 3002Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18HG-0
£77.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCE530N
£78.54
Compare Prices
63 offers
Metabo HG 20-600 (602066000)
£79.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24HG
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel HL Stick (004019)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: £11.82
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£82.06
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£91.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel