DeWalt DCE530N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCE530N
from £72.00to £201.9760 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 15-level torque module for precise screwing tasks
• Easily dosed switch electronics for exact drilling
• Optimally tuned for all settings
• 18V cordless heat gun by Dewalt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE530N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCE530N 18v XR Cordless Heat Gun Bare Unit New. FREE P&P DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18v XR Cordless Heat Gun Bare Unit New. FREE P&P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE530N 18v Heat gun DCE530N-XJ
DEWALT DCE530N 18v Heat gun, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE530N-XJ Cordless hot air Gun, 18V (Base), Black/Yellow B07VN9Y7BH
DCE530 XR Heat Gun reaches a temperature of 530°C on a high setting and 290°C on a low setting Select a high or low temperature setting with the 2-set temperature selector, optimising temperature for specific applications Keep the tool switched on using the lock-on button to improve comfort for longer applications and hands-free use The trigger with a built in lock-off switch prevents an accidental start up during transportation and storage, reducing risk of thermal accidents Fully compatible with all DEWALT 18V XR batteries
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
DeWalt DCE530N-XJ 18V XR Heat Gun Body Only 463791
The DCE530N cordless heat gun reaches a temperature of 530ïC on a high setting and 290ïC on a low setting and is compatible with DeWalt 18v XR Batteries (sold separately) Built-in LED light illuminates the work place Keep the tool switched on using the lock-on button to improve comfort for longer applications and hands-free use Trigger with a built in lock-off switch prevents an accidental start up during transportation and storage, reducing risk of thermal accidents Supplied with two types of applicator nozzles (reflector and surface)
prodImage
£108.94
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE530N XR Cordless Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit DCE530N-XJ
The DEWALT DCE530 XR Cordless Heat Gun can be used for a multitude of applications on site, such as: shrinking electrical tubing, bending PVC pipes,
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE530N-XJ Hot Air Blower 3702c835-f3d5-4f12-9641-17994b37cc54
Operating Mode: Battery; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Battery: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; Operating temperature from [°C]: 290; Operating temperature to [C°]: 530; Air Consumption [l/min]: 190
prodImage
£147.99
£156.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
DeWalt DCE530N 18v XR Heat Gun Body Only DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18v XR Heat Gun Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N-XJ 18V Li-Ion XR Cordless Heat Gun - Bare DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N-XJ 18V Li-Ion XR Cordless Heat Gun - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£82.99
£87.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun Body Only 290-530 °C DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun Body Only 290-530 °C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£86.48
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE530N-XJ 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun Body only DCE530NXJ
DEWALT DCE530N-XJ 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun Body Only 290-530 °C DCE530N-XJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun Body Only 290-530 °C, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCE530 18V CORDLESS HOT AIR HEATGUN PAINT STRIPPER DCE530NXJ
DeWALT DCE530 18V CORDLESS HOT AIR HEATGUN PAINT STRIPPER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE530N 18v XR Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun Car Vinyl Wrapping, Bare unit DCE530NXJ
Dewalt DCE530N 18v XR Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun Car Vinyl Wrapping, Bare unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE530N 18v XR Cordless 2-Speed Heat Gun - Body Only DCE530N-XJ
Dewalt DCE530N 18v XR Cordless 2-Speed Heat Gun - Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.00 / Unit
Dewalt DCE530N XR Cordless Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit DCE530N-XJ
Dewalt DCE530N XR Cordless Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N XR 18volt Li-ion Cordless Heat Gun Bare Unit + 2 Nozzles Genuine DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N XR 18volt Li-ion Cordless Heat Gun Bare Unit + 2 Nozzles Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£99.15
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE530N 18v XR Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun & 2x Nozzles, Bare Unit, rap DCE530NXJ
Dewalt DCE530N 18v XR Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun & 2x Nozzles, Bare Unit, rap, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCE530N-XJ 18V XR Heat Gun - Bare Unit
DeWALT DCE530N-XJ 18V XR Heat Gun - Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE530N XR 18volt Li-ion Cordless Heat Gun Bare Unit + 2 Nozzles DCE530NXJ
Dewalt DCE530N XR 18volt Li-ion Cordless Heat Gun Bare Unit + 2 Nozzles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun Body Only + Reflector & Surface Nozzles DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun Body Only + Reflector & Surface Nozzles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N-XJ 18V XR Heat Gun Bare Unit
DeWalt DCE530N-XJ 18V XR Heat Gun Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£102.07
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530 18v XR Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun No Batteries DCE530N-XJ
DeWalt DCE530 18v XR Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With DWST1-70703 T-Stack Case DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With DWST1-70703 T-Stack Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With DWST1-70703 T-Stack Case DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With DWST1-70703 T-Stack Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE530N XJ Cordless hot air Gun 18V (Base) Black/Yellow DCE530NXJ
DCE530N XJ Cordless hot air Gun 18V (Base) Black/Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V Body Only XR Heat Gun DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V Body Only XR Heat Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCE530N XR Cordless Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit DCE530N-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCE530N XR Cordless Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With DWST1-71195 TSTAK Case DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With DWST1-71195 TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£114.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With DWST1-71195 TSTAK Case DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With DWST1-71195 TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Heat Gun - Bare Unit - DCE530N-XJ DCE530NXJ
18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Heat Gun - Bare Unit - DCE530N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£117.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
15-level torque module for precise screwing tasks
Easily dosed switch electronics for exact drilling
Optimally tuned for all settings
18V cordless heat gun by Dewalt

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE530N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18HG-0
£77.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24HG
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel HL Stick (004019)
£76.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools Hot Air Device Set (960.1190)
£56.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HG 20-600 (602066000)
£79.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE530N
ahirst0161
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£108.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel