Makita AS001GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita AS001GZ
from £148.68to £189.525 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless blower
• Battery voltage: 40 V
• Air velocity: 200 m/s
• LED light
• Dimensions: W9.4 Centimetre x H33.2 Centimetre x D18.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita AS001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita AS001GZ05 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower With Carry Case
Makita AS001GZ05 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Dust Blower With Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£148.68
Shipping: Free
Makita AS001GZ 40Vmax XGT Brushless Dust Blower Body Only
Makita AS001GZ 40Vmax XGT Brushless Dust Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Makita AS001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Dust Blower, Batteries and Chargers Not Included 710124
Achieves a particularly high blowing force thanks to the built-in BL motor Four-stage adjustable air volume up to max. 1.1 m³/min Powered by a 40V max. Battery International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£165.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 40v Max XGT Brushless Blower Bare Unit AS001GZ
Makita 40v Max XGT Brushless Blower Bare Unit AS001GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£155.54
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless Fan adjustable airflow Li-ion 40V compact design AS001GZ
Makita Cordless Fan adjustable airflow Li-ion 40V compact design, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£189.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery voltage: 40 V
Air velocity: 200 m/s
LED light
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.4 Centimetre x H33.2 Centimetre x D18.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita AS001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HGE 23-650 LCD (603065500)
£146.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex HG 530 18 (531493)
£145.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HG6531CK
£132.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo HG 20-600 (602066500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hot Air Hand Tool (1990-10)
£116.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHG181ZJ
£114.78
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita AS001GZ
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£148.68
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£165.79
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£155.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel