Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 (610502850)

Price History
• Hot air blower
• Temperature Settings: 300°C - 500°C
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Air volume: 160 l/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 (610502850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 Cordless Heat Gun - 610502850-18 V - Lightweight Heat Gun for Powerful Heat - Without Battery and Charger B08CTR3NSN
Ready to go in just a few seconds: the device heats up to 300°C in just 5 seconds and is therefore ideal for efficient work in a wide range of conditions Maximum performance thanks to large air volume and high temperatures. With two temperature settings and integrated LED lighting, the heat gun adapts precisely to different requirements, even in dark work areas The device is equipped with a slim, rubberised handle that provides an improved grip and has an operating time of over 20 minutes with LiHD battery pack (8.0 Ah). With stable storage option for increased operational safety CAS - many brands, one battery system: the tool can be combined with all 18 V battery packs and chargers from the CAS brands - this means saving money and time as well as protecting the environment Box contents: metabo cordless heat gun HG 18 LTX 500 (610502850) / without battery pack / without charger / incl. reflector nozzle and reducing nozzle (9 mm) and box, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: metabo
prodImage
£160.16
Shipping: Free
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 hot air blower Cordless no Battery 610502850
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 hot air blower Cordless no Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£206.04
Shipping: Free
Metabo 610502850 HG 18 LTX 500 hot air blower Cordless no Battery
Metabo 610502850 HG 18 LTX 500 hot air blower Cordless no Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£280.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery voltage: 18 V
Air volume: 160 l/min
Specification
Temperature Settings:300°C - 500°C

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 (610502850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£162.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HGE 23-650 LCD (603065500)
£163.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HG6531CK
£130.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex HG 530 18 (531493)
£143.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHG181ZK
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita AS001GZ
£148.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 (610502840)
£128.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 (610502850)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£160.16
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£206.04
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£280.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel