Yato YT-09540

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-09540
from £163.31to £171.932 offersManufacturer: Yato
• 1/2" pneumatic impact wrench by YATO
• Torque: 1150 Nm
• TWIN HAMMER impact mechanism made of composite cast and duralumin
• Use in industry, mechanical engineering, automotive workshops
• 3-stage forward rotation: 1 400 Nm, 2 610 Nm, 3 1150 Nm
• 2-stage reverse rotation: up to 1150 Nm torque
• Airflow: 153 l/min at 6.3 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-09540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-09540 1/2'' 1150NM PNEUMATIC WRENCH ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT09540
✅Fits YATO YT-09540 1/2'' 1150NM PNEUMATIC WRENCH ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£163.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.31 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-09540 1/2'' 1150NM PNEUMATIC WRENCH ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT09540
Fits YATO YT-09540 1/2'' 1150NM PNEUMATIC WRENCH ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£171.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £171.93 / Unit
Product Details
1/2" pneumatic impact wrench by YATO
Torque: 1150 Nm
TWIN HAMMER impact mechanism made of composite cast and duralumin
Use in industry, mechanical engineering, automotive workshops
3-stage forward rotation: 1 400 Nm, 2 610 Nm, 3 1150 Nm
2-stage reverse rotation: up to 1150 Nm torque
Airflow: 153 l/min at 6.3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-09540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-82288
£31.73
Yato YT-82288Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82786
£86.49
Yato YT-82786Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-82063
£63.49
Yato YT-82063Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-73084
£25.87
Yato YT-73084Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73080
£11.88
Yato YT-73080Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-3707
£89.99
Yato YT-3707Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82230
£52.46
Yato YT-82230Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-8245
£23.74
Yato YT-8245Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Yato YT-0953Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-09740
£50.40
Yato YT-09740Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VR001GZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£185.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita KP0800K
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Drill Sharpener BSG 220
£177.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Motor chipper MSG
£128.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
£189.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita CG100DZA
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-09540
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£163.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.31 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£171.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £171.93 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel