Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
from £189.00to £238.954 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Flexible 6 m long hose for targeted dust extraction
• Easy integration into dust containment walls to prevent dust spread
• Quick connection via adapter plate on the air purifier
• Suitable for hard-to-reach areas and small spaces
• Accessory Systainer for safe and protected transport
• Negative pressure operation to improve air quality in the work area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Air supply hose LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m For 577786 Air Purifier 577964
Festool Air supply hose LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m For 577786 Air Purifier 577964, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 577964 LS-SYS-AIR Air Supply Hose D200x6m For SYS-AIR Air Purifier
Festool 577964 LS-SYS-AIR Air Supply Hose D200x6m For SYS-AIR Air Purifier, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Air supply hose LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m 577964
Festool Air supply hose LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m 577964, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Festool LS-SYS-AIR Air Supply Hose FES577964
Festool LS-SYS-AIR Air Supply Hose, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible 6 m long hose for targeted dust extraction
Easy integration into dust containment walls to prevent dust spread
Quick connection via adapter plate on the air purifier
Suitable for hard-to-reach areas and small spaces
Accessory Systainer for safe and protected transport
Negative pressure operation to improve air quality in the work area

Price History

1M 3M
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
£189.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18GG-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Drill Sharpener BSG 220
£177.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VR001GZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita KP0800K
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
£221.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel