Yato YT-08507

• Lamp Type: Work Light
• LED Work Light
• Luminous Flux: 140.3 lm, Number of LEDs: 37
• Power Source: Lithium-Ion Battery, Capacity 2000 mAh
• Operating Time: 4 h, Charging Time: 4 h
• Hook and Magnet for Flexible Use
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.33 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.19 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-08507 WORKSHOP LAMP 30+7 LED ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT08507
✅Fits YATO YT-08507 WORKSHOP LAMP 30+7 LED ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.33 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-08507 WORKSHOP LAMP 30+7 LED ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT08507
Fits YATO YT-08507 WORKSHOP LAMP 30+7 LED ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.19 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
LED Work Light
Luminous Flux: 140.3 lm, Number of LEDs: 37
Power Source: Lithium-Ion Battery, Capacity 2000 mAh
Operating Time: 4 h, Charging Time: 4 h
Hook and Magnet for Flexible Use
Features
Lamp Type:Work Light

More from Yato

Yato YT-38841
£100.99
Yato YT-38841Compare 5 Prices
Yato YT-05583
£30.86
Yato YT-05583Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-2522
£54.58
Yato YT-2522Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-38671
£26.47
Yato YT-38671Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-25982
£27.97
Yato YT-25982Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0605
£23.97
Yato YT-0605Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-5530
£899.97
Yato YT-5530Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0614
£23.33
Yato YT-0614Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-3610
£39.38
Yato YT-3610Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£31.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Powerball HCI-T 70 W/830 WDL PB G12 FS1
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£31.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel