Yato YT-0613

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-0613
from £16.97to £33.735 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Ball Joint Puller
• Function: Screw press, does not damage tie rods or ball joints
• Dimensions: Opening 17 mm, clamping height 40 mm, length 265 mm, hex key size 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-0613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BALL JOINT EXTRACTOR Ejector Spacer Head Squeeze YT-0613 YATO Professional YT0613
BALL JOINT EXTRACTOR Ejector Spacer Head Squeeze YT-0613 YATO Professional, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pullers & Extractors
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
✅Fits YATO YT-0613 UNIVERSAL JOINT PULLER 17MM ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT0613
✅Fits YATO YT-0613 UNIVERSAL JOINT PULLER 17MM ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.71 / Unit
More offers
Fits YATO YT-0613 UNIVERSAL JOINT PULLER 17MM ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT0613
Fits YATO YT-0613 UNIVERSAL JOINT PULLER 17MM ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.14 / Unit
2x ✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-0615 TIE ROD PULLER ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT0613
2x ✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-0615 TIE ROD PULLER ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.57 / Unit
2x ✅Fits YATO YT-0613 UNIVERSAL JOINT PULLER 17MM ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT0613
2x ✅Fits YATO YT-0613 UNIVERSAL JOINT PULLER 17MM ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.87 / Unit
Product Details
Ball Joint Puller
Function: Screw press, does not damage tie rods or ball joints
Dimensions: Opening 17 mm, clamping height 40 mm, length 265 mm, hex key size 16 mm

Price History

1M
Yato YT-0613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel