Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
from £469.771 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Robot vacuum mop
• Bin Capacity: 0.35 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Power: 70 W
• Suction Power: 4,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 2.5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Cleaner X10+ GL | White KK6934177794070LV-UK-021V
UPGRADED SUCTION & MOPPING SYSTEM Advanced carpet detection with automatic mop pad raise, two rotating mop pads for a more thorough cleaning, 4000Pa super suction power, 5200mAh battery for up to 2 hours of battery life Intelligent wiper return for wiping pad cleaning. Automatic lifting of the mop pads to prevent secondary contamination Virtual Home: Support iOS/Android App Control & Google & Alexa S-Cross AI: AI + 3D obstacle avoidance for object & scene detection, advanced 360° LDS laser navigation, 3D map display S-Cross AI: AI + 3D Obstruction Avoidance for Object & Scene Detection, Advanced 360° LDS Laser Navigation, 3D Map Display Virtual Home: Supports iOS/Android App Control & Google and Alexa, Weight: 27.337320488 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£469.77
£519.13
Shipping: £49.36
with shipping: £49.36
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H9.7 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:3.8 kg
Specification
Power:70 W
Suction Power:4,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.35 L
Dust Station Capacity:2.5 L
Dust Station Water Tank:2.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Filtration System:Exhaust air filter
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:No
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Camera, Fall Sensor, Obstacle sensor
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:6 h
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Automatic lifting
Object detection

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£486.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£452.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
£489.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Narwal Freo X Ultra
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock S8
£419.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£569.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
VANDIN
prodImage
£469.77
Shipping: £49.36
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel