Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
from £15.32to £25.493 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.73 cm (1.47 in")
• Location Determination: Without
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 6.0+ and iOS 12+
• Display Type: 2.5D glass, LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 172 px x 320 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Smart Band 2 Activity Tracker, Black 6941812708002.WH
Vibrant 1.47 Inch TFT display Lightweight 9.99 mm ultra-slim body Supports 30+ Workouts 100+ Band Faces Up to 14 days of use
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Smart Band 2 Activity Tracker, Black BHR6926GL
XIAOMI Redmi Smart Band 2 Activity Tracker, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Smart Band 2 Activity Tracker, Ivory, One Size 6934177798283.WH
Vibrant 1.47 Inch TFT display Lightweight 9.99 mm ultra-slim body Supports 30+ Workouts 100+ Band Faces Up to 14 days of use
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 6.0+ and iOS 12+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.4 mm x D42.8 mm x H9.9 mm
Display
Display Size:3.73 cm (1.47 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:172 px x 320 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Location Determination:Without
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Voice Control:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:210 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Xiaomi Watch S3Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
Gadexpress
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Gadexpress
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel