Xiaomi BW400 Pro Set

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £59.992 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£168.33
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW500 Camera 55302
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW500 Camera
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Solar Outdoor Camera BW400 Pro Set BHR7747GL EU EasySale-AN-March26-UK-14228
50466
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.19
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ring Indoor Cam
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery
£63.07
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery
£59.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqara G2H Pro
£59.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Solar panel USB-C
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maclean MCTV-516
£61.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel