WiZ GU10 Smart LED Spotlight 3 Pack

• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WiZ GU10 Smart LED Spotlight 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WiZ GU10 Smart LED Glass Bulb, Smart LED Connected WiFi Works with Alexa, Google Assistant & HomeKit, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth,Dynamic Scenes on App Including Relax Mode Bedroom, 3 Pack, 50W B0DFCTWZCY
CLASSIC GLASS DESIGN THAT FITS PERFECTLY – Enjoy the classic style of WiZ glass GU10 lamps. They fit perfectly into your existing luminaires, and look great even when they're turned off. BRIGHT, VIVID COLORS AND SHADES OF WHITE – Create vivid accents by selecting from millions of colors and shades of white. The 36-degree beam angle ensures that surroundings are decorated with bright, uniform light. CREATE THE PERFECT AMBIENCE FOR ALL YOUR ACTIVITIES – Our classic glass GU10 lamp gives you something special: tunable white LED light for all your moods and activities. Schedule cool light when you need to focus, or cozy light when you want to relax—or simply select from preset modes such as Focus and Relax. SMART FEATURES – Schedule your lights to turn on or off to fit your routine, or set vacation mode to mimic your presence even when you’re away from home. WORKS WITH YOUR PREFERRED VIRTUAL ASSISTANT – Our GU10 lights are Matter-compatible, so you can control them using your voice with Google Home, Amazon Alexa, and Apple HomeKit.
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Home

Price History

1M
WiZ GU10 Smart LED Spotlight 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nedis Wi-Fi Smart Siren (WIFISI10CWT)
£29.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Tapo L900-5
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P115
£29.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shelly Flood Gen4
£30.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)
£30.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel