Wiha Z 05 0 06

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £27.11to £33.833 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Flat round-nose pliers
• Live parts up to 1,000 V AC
• Extra-long cutting edge for flat and round cables
• Standards: DIN ISO 5745, IEC 60900
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Z 05 0 06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha Z 05 0 06 200 mm Professional Electric (Z05020006) B001LIPE42
Durable thanks to high-quality c 70 tool steel, hardened and tempered Ideal for cutting soft and hard wires and cables International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions, Weight: 0.49383546688 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Wiha 26727 Needle Nose Pliers Professional Straight Cutting Edge Electric VDE
Wiha 26727 Needle Nose Pliers Professional Straight Cutting Edge Electric VDE, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.78 / Unit
Wiha Z 05 0 06 Professional electric Needle Nose Pliers 200 mm 26727
Wiha Z 05 0 06 Professional electric Needle Nose Pliers 200 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat round-nose pliers
Live parts up to 1,000 V AC
Extra-long cutting edge for flat and round cables
Standards: DIN ISO 5745, IEC 60900

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Z 05 0 06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.78 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel