Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver set (27252)

Price History
• Screwdriver Set
• Suitable for: Working on electrostatically sensitive components
• Set Consisting of: 5x Screwdrivers
• Weight: 455 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver set (27252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 302ESDHK501 SoftFinish B001JG7IN6
INCREASES EFFICIENCY - Screwdriver handle size concept for an optimal balance between precision and control Ideal Product Buy tools that increase efficiency, reduce costs and preserve health. That's why Wiha develops, designs and manufactures products with the highest standards of functionality, durability and ergonomics. Tools that make work noticeably easier - tools that work for you, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Wiha 530302ESDHK501 SoftFinish Flathead/Phillips/ Screwdriver Set 5 Piece
Wiha 530302ESDHK501 SoftFinish Flathead/Phillips/ ScrewdriverSet 5 Piece Blade High quality chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, through...
prodImage
£42.57
Shipping: Free
Wiha 302ESDHK501 SoftFinish® ESD Slotted/ Phillips Screwdriver Set - 5pc 27252
Wiha 302ESDHK501 SoftFinish® ESD Slotted/ Phillips Screwdriver Set - 5pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:455 g
Properties
Suitable for:Working on electrostatically sensitive components
Set Consisting of:5x Screwdrivers

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver set (27252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£64.75
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)Compare 5 Prices
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Wiha iTorque 36887Compare 2 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£92.86
Wiha 281 T11Compare 3 Prices
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£481.56
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V5020 Bit Box
£31.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£30.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£34.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£31.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£31.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£42.57
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel