Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (35395)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £16.67to £19.466 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Slim design allows access to recessed screws and spring elements
• Protective insulation sprayed directly onto the blade
• Ergonomic Wiha SoftFinish® multi-component handle with anti-roll protection
• Suitable for work on live parts up to 1000 V AC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (35395)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 3241 SoftFinish Electric PZ1 x 80 mm, Red (WHA-35395) B003A69LTW
To fasten large screws which can be used to apply greater torques Slim blades - 33% thinner than normal VDE screwdrivers, access difficult areas, such as low-lying fastenings or spring elements. Provide you with the ultimate safety against electricity International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. For work in the area of live parts up to 1,000 V AC, Weight: 0.12235655541 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£16.67
£21.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wiha PZ1 x 80 Softfinish Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Pozidriv WHA-35395
Wiha PZ1 x 80 Softfinish Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Pozidriv, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wiha 35395 Pozidriv PZ1 80MM Screwdriver SoftFinish Electric SlimFix
Wiha 35395 Pozidriv PZ1 80MM Screwdriver SoftFinish Electric SlimFix, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes 35446 35393 3539 35502 36329 36536 35504 41141
WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Wiha 35395 Pozidrive Screwdriver PZ1 SlimFix SoftFinish 1000v VDE Electrician
Wiha 35395 Pozidrive Screwdriver PZ1 SlimFix SoftFinish 1000v VDE Electrician, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.21 / Unit
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex 00829 00830 00831 00832 35446 35390 35501 35391
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.46 / Unit
Product Details
Slim design allows access to recessed screws and spring elements
Protective insulation sprayed directly onto the blade
Ergonomic Wiha SoftFinish® multi-component handle with anti-roll protection
Suitable for work on live parts up to 1000 V AC

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (35395)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: £4.49
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
discounttradesupplies
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
discounttradesupplies
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel