Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (24852)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £44.39to £61.957 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Hex Key Set
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, fully hardened, black oxide finish
• All TORX® keys from T5 to T50 in one set
• ProStar holder allows easy removal of each individual key
• Case with sliding mechanism for quick access to all hex keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (24852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha SB 366SZ13 ProStar B000R5LY7Q
SB 366SZ13 ProStar Set consists of: Wiha TORX Allen Keys T5 x 72 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T6 x 80 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T7 x 88 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T8 x 101 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T9 x 111 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T10 x 121 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T15 x 136 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T20 x 148 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T25 x 163 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T27 x 176 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T30 x 191 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T40 x 210 Wiha TORX Allen Keys T50 x 232 , Weight: 1.18167772432 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha ProStar TORX® L-key Set, 13 Piece 24852
Wiha ProStar TORX® L-key Set, 13 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
Wiha ProStar TORX L-key Set, 13 Piece 24852
Wiha ProStar TORX L-key Set, 13 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.79 / Unit
More offers
Wiha SB366SZ13 TORX® L-Key Set In ProStar Holder - 13pc 24852
Wiha SB366SZ13 TORX® L-Key Set In ProStar Holder - 13pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£50.78
Shipping: Free
Wiha 24852 ProStar TORX L-key Set 13 Piece WHA24852
Wiha 24852 ProStar TORX L-key Set 13 Piece WHA24852, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Wiha ProStar TORX L-key Set, 13 Piece 24852
Wiha ProStar TORX L-key Set, 13 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha Prostar 13 Piece Torx L Key Set 24852
Wiha Prostar 13 Piece Torx L Key Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hex Key Set
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, fully hardened, black oxide finish
All TORX® keys from T5 to T50 in one set
ProStar holder allows easy removal of each individual key
Case with sliding mechanism for quick access to all hex keys

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (24852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Shank Cutter Set PX-24620
£44.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.79 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel