Wiha 362 K6 SO

Price History
• Screwdriver Set
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium-Molybdenum Steel, matte chrome-plated
• Handle: SoftFinish multi-component handle with anti-roll protection
• Contents: 6 screwdrivers for TORX screws T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha 362 K6 SO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 07155 SoftFinish TORX Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece WHA07155
Wiha 07155 SoftFinish TORX Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece WHA07155, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
Wiha Six Piece "SoftFinish" Screwdriver Set Torx 362 K6 SO
This Wiha six-piece screwdriver set 362 K6 SO with SoftFinishhandle is a very helpful tool set to have at hand. The blades aremade of...
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
Wiha SoftFinish TORX Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 7155
Wiha SoftFinish TORX Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Material: Chrome-Vanadium-Molybdenum Steel, matte chrome-plated
Handle: SoftFinish multi-component handle with anti-roll protection
Contents: 6 screwdrivers for TORX screws T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha 362 K6 SO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£64.75
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)Compare 5 Prices
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Wiha iTorque 36887Compare 2 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£92.86
Wiha 281 T11Compare 3 Prices
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£481.56
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSSMTB1
£39.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-3610
£39.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£39.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£39.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£39.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£39.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 010
£39.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel