Wharfedale EVP-X12 MKII

Manufacturer: Wharfedale
Wharfedale EVP-X12 MKII
from £231.50to £235.003 offersManufacturer: Wharfedale

Price History

1M 3M
Wharfedale EVP-X12 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wharfedale Pro EVP X12M MKII Passive 12" Wedge Monitor 1200W 162-9L-EVPX1/2M2
Wharfedale Pro EVP X12M MKII Passive 12" Wedge Monitor 1200W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£231.50
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Pro EVP-X12 MKII Passive Speaker 162-WP-088401-00A
Wharfedale Pro Evp X12 Mkii Passive Speaker Product Type: Speakers Brand: Wharfedale
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Pro EVP X12 MKII Passive 12" Speaker 1200W 162-9L-EVPX1/2 2
Wharfedale Pro EVP X12 MKII Passive 12" Speaker 1200W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Wharfedale EVP-X12 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wharfedale

Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Wharfedale Titan 12 ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 15
£432.00
Wharfedale Delta 15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 18B
£545.50
Wharfedale Delta 18BCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan 8 Active
£308.50
Wharfedale Titan 8 ActiveCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
£189.00
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1Compare 3 Prices
Wharfedale Titan AX12
£389.97
Wharfedale Titan AX12Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale EVP-X215 MKII
£449.00
Wharfedale EVP-X215 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Titan-X12
£300.00
Wharfedale Titan-X12Compare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 12M
£390.50
Wharfedale Delta 12MCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Impact 215
£411.50
Wharfedale Impact 215Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victrola Tempo VPS-400
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch R-40M pair (Paar)
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apart MASK6C
£288.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1
£235.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-50D (pair)
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DM-50D-BT
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch R-50C
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kali Audio LP-6 2nd Wave
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS3 (pair)
£223.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wharfedale EVP-X12 MKII
simplysound2010
prodImage
£231.50
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel