Western Digital WD Black 10TB (WD101FZBX)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 10 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Internal 3.5-inch hard drive with 10TB storage capacity
• SATA 6Gb/s interface for high transfer speeds
• 256MB DRAM cache for smooth gameplay and short load times
• Dual-core processor for double processing power and reduced load times
• Suitable for gaming PCs with high storage requirements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Black 10TB (WD101FZBX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WD_BLACK 10TB Performance 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 5 Year Warranty 15778-23893-4WPX713182
WD101FZBX
prodImage
£518.26
Shipping: Free
WD_BLACK 10TB Performance 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 5 Year Warranty WD101FZBX
WD101FZBX
prodImage
£519.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Internal 3.5-inch hard drive with 10TB storage capacity
SATA 6Gb/s interface for high transfer speeds
256MB DRAM cache for smooth gameplay and short load times
Dual-core processor for double processing power and reduced load times
Suitable for gaming PCs with high storage requirements
Hard Drive Capacity
10 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Black 10TB (WD101FZBX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Ironwolf 16TB (ST16000VN001)
£513.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 12TB (ST12000NT001)
£512.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 16TB (WD161KFGX)
£524.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba N300 18TB (HDWG51JUZSVA)
£524.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 10TB (ST10000DM0004)
£614.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 12TB (WD120EFBX)
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Black 10TB (WD101FZBX)
YUMEZ
prodImage
£518.26
Shipping: Free
A.R.S HOLDINGS
prodImage
£519.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel