Seagate BarraCuda Pro 10TB (ST10000DM0004)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 10TB (ST10000DM0004)
from £579.072 offersManufacturer: SeagatePrice History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 10 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details
Best Prices
£579.07
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£579.47
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate HDD Internal 10 TB BarraCuda Pro SATA 3.5 Computer Hard Disk Drive - Silver UK-COMP1MIXJS3454FDADBF
Versatile. Fast. Dependable Multi-Tier Caching Technology Rescue Data Recovery Plans Perfect For Desktop and all-in-one storage, home servers, DAS devices
prodImage
£579.07
Shipping: Free
Seagate HDD Internal 10 TB BarraCuda Pro SATA 3.5 Computer Hard Disk Drive - Silver SF-38675989513
Versatile. Fast. Dependable Multi-Tier Caching Technology Rescue Data Recovery Plans Perfect For Desktop and all-in-one storage, home servers, DAS devices
prodImage
£579.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
10 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 10TB (ST10000DM0004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£244.95
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SATA (7XB7A00050)
£584.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba N300 18TB (HDWG51JUZSVA)
£587.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 12TB (WD122KRYZ)
£509.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Synology HAS5300 16TB (HAS5300-16T)
£595.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Synology HAT5300 8TB
£723.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple Pro 22TB (WD221PURP)
£601.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Gold 16TB (WD161KRYZ)
£554.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Black 10TB (WD101FZBX)
£553.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 10TB (ST10000DM0004)
YEG Store
prodImage
£579.07
Shipping: Free
Tengu Trade
prodImage
£579.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel