Warner Games Gotham Knights PS5

Manufacturer: Warner Games
from £23.8211 offersManufacturer: Warner GamesPrice History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• A new, widespread criminal underworld has spread through the streets of Gotham City. It is now up to the Batman family, Batgirl, Nightwing, Red Hood, and Robin to protect Gotham and bring hope to its citizens, discipline to its police officers, and fear to its criminals. The player can patrol the five different districts of Gotham either alone or together with another hero and put an end to criminal activity.
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.10
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gotham Knights (PlayStation PS5) N785523GE
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Gotham Knights (PS5) PPSA-07257
Gotham Knights (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
WARNER BROS INTERACTIVE Gotham Knights Standard PS5 VF PS5-GOTHAM
5051889702535 5.05189E+12 Gotham Knights Standard PS5 VF PC Warning Bros Interactive, Platforms: Windows 98, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
The Batman [4K] & Gotham Knights (PS5) B0F24X9YP8
Batman is dead. A new expansive, criminal underworld has swept the streets of Gotham City. It is now up to the Batman Family; Batgirl, Nightwing, Red Hood, and Robin; to protect Gotham, bring hope to its citizens, discipline to its cops, and fear to its criminals From solving mysteries that connect the darkest chapters in the city’s history to defeating notorious villains in epic confrontations, you must evolve into the new Dark Knight and save the streets from descent into chaos Gotham Knights is an open-world, action RPG set in the most dynamic and interactive Gotham City yet. In either solo-play or with one other hero, patrol Gotham’s five distinct boroughs and drop in on criminal activity wherever you find it
prodImage
£40.83
£43.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gotham Knights (PlayStation 5) - (AT-PEGI) PlayStation 5 AT (Sony Playstation 5)
Gotham Knights (PlayStation 5) - (AT-PEGI) PlayStation 5 AT (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
Batman: The Killing Joke [Steelbook] & Gotham Knights (PS5) B0F24YV1NN
Batman is dead. A new expansive, criminal underworld has swept the streets of Gotham City. It is now up to the Batman Family; Batgirl, Nightwing, Red Hood, and Robin; to protect Gotham, bring hope to its citizens, discipline to its cops, and fear to its criminals From solving mysteries that connect the darkest chapters in the city’s history to defeating notorious villains in epic confrontations, you must evolve into the new Dark Knight and save the streets from descent into chaos Gotham Knights is an open-world, action RPG set in the most dynamic and interactive Gotham City yet. In either solo-play or with one other hero, patrol Gotham’s five distinct boroughs and drop in on criminal activity wherever you find it Batman
prodImage
£62.98
£65.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
NONAME Gotham Knights 1-10689973/UK
209904
prodImage
£57.41
£61.91
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Gotham Knights (PlayStation 5) - (AT-PEGI) 1-10711002/UK
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£60.40
£64.90
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Gotham Knights (PlayStation 5) - (AT-PEGI) 3604967
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£64.36
£64.85
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
DualSense Midnight Black Wireless Controller + Gotham Knights (PS5) B0BM4LFLF1
Ignite your gaming nights on your PS5 console with the DualSense Midnight Black wireless controller. Part of a new line-up of galaxy-themed colours, this sleek design takes inspiration from how we view the wonders of space through the night sky, with subtle shades of black and light grey detailing. Batman is dead. A new expansive, criminal underworld has swept the streets of Gotham City. It is now up to the Batman Family; Batgirl, Nightwing, Red Hood, and Robin; to protect Gotham, bring hope to its citizens, discipline to its cops, and fear to its criminals From solving mysteries that connect the darkest chapters in the city’s history to defeating notorious villains in epic confrontations, you must evolve into the new Dark Knight and save the streets from descent into chaos Gotham Knights is an open-world, action RPG set in the most dynamic and interactive Gotham City yet. In either solo-play or with one other hero, patrol Gotham’s five distinct boroughs and drop in on criminal activity wherever you find it, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£67.98
£70.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller + Gotham Knights (PS5) B0BM4M51JG
Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience with the innovative new PS5 controller, featuring haptic feedback and dynamic trigger effects The DualSense wireless controller also includes a built-in microphone and create button, all integrated into an iconic, comfortable design Batman is dead. A new expansive, criminal underworld has swept the streets of Gotham City. It is now up to the Batman Family; Batgirl, Nightwing, Red Hood, and Robin; to protect Gotham, bring hope to its citizens, discipline to its cops, and fear to its criminals From solving mysteries that connect the darkest chapters in the city’s history to defeating notorious villains in epic confrontations, you must evolve into the new Dark Knight and save the streets from descent into chaos Gotham Knights is an open-world, action RPG set in the most dynamic and interactive Gotham City yet. In either solo-play or with one other hero, patrol Gotham’s five distinct boroughs and drop in on criminal activity wherever you find it, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£67.98
£70.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
A new, widespread criminal underworld has spread through the streets of Gotham City. It is now up to the Batman family, Batgirl, Nightwing, Red Hood, and Robin to protect Gotham and bring hope to its citizens, discipline to its police officers, and fear to its criminals. The player can patrol the five different districts of Gotham either alone or together with another hero and put an end to criminal activity.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Gotham Knights PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension PS5
£24.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Devolver Digital Pepper Grinder PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
KLINAH
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel