Warm Audio WA-14

Manufacturer: Warm Audio
Warm Audio WA-14
from £300.591 offerManufacturer: Warm Audio
• Large-diaphragm condenser microphone with variable attenuation
• Three polar patterns: Cardioid, Figure-8, and Omnidirectional
• Frequency response: 20 20000 Hz
• Impedance: 150 Ohms
• Includes shock mount and holder
• Requires +48V phantom power
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Warm Audio WA-14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Warm Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warm Audio WA-14 Large Diaphragm Condenser Microphone, Black with silver grille
Custom CineMag USA Transformer Polar Patterns: Cardioid, Figure Of Eight And Omnidirectional Features Custom WA-12-B-60V Edge-Terminated, Dual-Backplate, All-Brass Vintage CK12-Style Capsule Output Pad: 0dB, -10dB, -20dB Frequency Range: 20Hz To 20kHz
prodImage
£300.59
£313.60
Shipping: £13.01
with shipping: £13.01
Product Details
Large-diaphragm condenser microphone with variable attenuation
Three polar patterns: Cardioid, Figure-8, and Omnidirectional
Frequency response: 20 20000 Hz
Impedance: 150 Ohms
Includes shock mount and holder
Requires +48V phantom power

Price History

1M
Warm Audio WA-14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Warm Audio

Warm Audio Mutation Phasor II
£135.56
Warm Audio Mutation Phasor IICompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-C1
£305.47
Warm Audio WA-C1Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio Tube Squealer
£157.00
Warm Audio Tube SquealerCompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-47jr SE
£219.00
Warm Audio WA-47jr SECompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-19
£182.66
Warm Audio WA-19Compare 2 Prices
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Black
£183.18
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE BlackCompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE
£182.29
Warm Audio WA-87jr SECompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio ODD Box V1
£118.45
Warm Audio ODD Box V1Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-44
£927.01
Warm Audio WA-44Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-47JR
£367.03
Warm Audio WA-47JRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JTS SGM-14
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure KSM8
£322.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Golden Age Project R1 active Mk3
£284.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice RE520
£282.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Interview Pro
£230.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heil Sound PR 35
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale KMD7
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio SD-1
£287.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-Pack
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Warm Audio WA-14
Amazon US
prodImage
£300.59
Shipping: £13.01
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel