Warm Audio Tube Squealer

Manufacturer: Warm Audio
Warm Audio Tube Squealer
from £157.001 offerManufacturer: Warm Audio
• Overdrive pedal with three selectable circuits: 808, TS10, TS9
• Pickup voicing switch for adaptation to single-coils or humbuckers
• External voltage booster for extended headroom
• Controls for Drive Level, Tone, and Mix
• Symmetrical clipping, circuit-accurate to the original
• Dimensions: 17.1 x 12.7 x 6.7 cm, Weight 0.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warm Audio Tube Squealer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warm Audio Tube Squealer Overdrive Effects Pedal WA-TS
Warm Audio Tube Squealer Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overdrive pedal with three selectable circuits: 808, TS10, TS9
Pickup voicing switch for adaptation to single-coils or humbuckers
External voltage booster for extended headroom
Controls for Drive Level, Tone, and Mix
Symmetrical clipping, circuit-accurate to the original
Dimensions: 17.1 x 12.7 x 6.7 cm, Weight 0.45 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Warm Audio Tube Squealer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Warm Audio

Warm Audio WA-8000
£1,229.32
Warm Audio WA-8000Compare 2 Prices
Warm Audio WA-14
£300.59
Warm Audio WA-14Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-19
£182.66
Warm Audio WA-19Compare 2 Prices
Warm Audio WA-47jr SE
£219.00
Warm Audio WA-47jr SECompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-C1
£305.47
Warm Audio WA-C1Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio ODD Box V1
£118.45
Warm Audio ODD Box V1Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-44
£927.01
Warm Audio WA-44Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-47JR
£367.03
Warm Audio WA-47JRCompare 2 Prices
Warm Audio Warm Lifter
£137.23
Warm Audio Warm LifterCompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio RingerBringer
£190.26
Warm Audio RingerBringerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss OD-1X
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£157.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Solid Studio
£161.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DS-1X
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss SDE-E Dual Digital Delay
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
£155.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez TS808
£155.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Warm Audio Tube Squealer
junorecords
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel