Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Black

Manufacturer: Warm Audio
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Black
from £183.181 offerManufacturer: Warm Audio
• Large-diaphragm condenser microphone with cardioid polar pattern
• Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
• Dynamic range of 116 dBA and self-noise of 9 dBA
• Maximum sound pressure level of 125 dB SPL
• Transformerless circuit for transparent signal reproduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Warm Audio

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Large-Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Studio Microphone (b... WA-87JRSE-B
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Large-Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Studio Microphone (b..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£183.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large-diaphragm condenser microphone with cardioid polar pattern
Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Dynamic range of 116 dBA and self-noise of 9 dBA
Maximum sound pressure level of 125 dB SPL
Transformerless circuit for transparent signal reproduction

Price History

1M
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Warm Audio

Warm Audio Mutation Phasor II
£135.56
Warm Audio Mutation Phasor IICompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-19
£182.66
Warm Audio WA-19Compare 2 Prices
Warm Audio WA-47jr SE
£219.00
Warm Audio WA-47jr SECompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-14
£368.60
Warm Audio WA-14Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio Tube Squealer
£157.00
Warm Audio Tube SquealerCompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-C1
£305.47
Warm Audio WA-C1Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio ODD Box V1
£118.45
Warm Audio ODD Box V1Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-44
£927.01
Warm Audio WA-44Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-47JR
£367.03
Warm Audio WA-47JRCompare 2 Prices
Warm Audio Warm Lifter
£137.23
Warm Audio Warm LifterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Azden Pro XD
£180.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV51
£218.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode PodMic USB
£187.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k2
£178.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode iXY Lightning
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 935
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS GML-5212
£149.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 57A
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 22
£194.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Black
junorecords
prodImage
£183.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel