Warm Audio WA-C1

Manufacturer: Warm Audio
Warm Audio WA-C1
from £305.471 offerManufacturer: Warm Audio
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Chorus Vibrato
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W165 mm x H40 mm x D96 mm
• Weight: 860 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Warm Audio WA-C1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warm Audio WA-C1 Chorus Vibrato - Effect for Guitars
Modulationseffekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£305.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x H40 mm x D96 mm
Weight:860 g
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Chorus Vibrato
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Warm Audio WA-C1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Warm Audio

Warm Audio WA-8000
£1,230.21
Warm Audio WA-8000Compare 2 Prices
Warm Audio WA-14
£300.59
Warm Audio WA-14Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio Tube Squealer
£157.00
Warm Audio Tube SquealerCompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-47jr SE
£219.00
Warm Audio WA-47jr SECompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-19
£182.66
Warm Audio WA-19Compare 2 Prices
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE Black
£183.18
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE BlackCompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-87jr SE
£182.29
Warm Audio WA-87jr SECompare 1 Prices
Warm Audio ODD Box V1
£118.45
Warm Audio ODD Box V1Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-44
£927.01
Warm Audio WA-44Compare 1 Prices
Warm Audio WA-47JR
£367.03
Warm Audio WA-47JRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss RC-500
£308.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Old Blood Noise Endeavors Sunlight
£300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitech SDRUM
£279.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss SDE-3000D
£310.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RV-500 Reverb
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss VE-5
£256.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Trident
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Boss ME-90
£298.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss VB-2W
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
£314.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Warm Audio WA-C1
Audio Pro Work Poland, import fees not included
prodImage
£305.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel