Boss RV-500 Reverb

Manufacturer: Boss
Boss RV-500 Reverb
from £299.003 offersManufacturer: BossPrice History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 12
• Effect Type: Reverb
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Memory Presets: 297
• Number of Footswitches : 3
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Show all product details
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£309.00
Shipping: £3.85
Manufacturer:
Boss

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss RV-500 Reverb Effects Processor RV500
Boss RV-500 Reverb Effects Processor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Boss RV-500 Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal RV500
Boss RV-500 Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£309.00
£312.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
Boss RV-500 Reverb Effects Pedal Guitar Japan Studio Professional Live Perform RV500
Boss RV-500 Reverb Effects Pedal Guitar Japan Studio Professional Live Perform, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x H62 mm x D138 mm
Weight:1 kg
Playback
Number of Effects:12
Effect Type:Reverb
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Memory Presets:297
Number of Footswitches :3
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Boss RV-500 Reverb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss Katana-Air
£298.00
Boss Katana-AirCompare 3 Prices
Boss Cube Street II
£568.87
Boss Cube Street IICompare 1 Prices
Boss RV-200
£249.00
Boss RV-200Compare 1 Prices
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3
£613.00
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss SD-1
£61.37
Boss SD-1Compare 13 Prices
Boss DS-1
£74.99
Boss DS-1Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Boss Katana-500 Bass HeadCompare 2 Prices
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Boss SY-200Compare 3 Prices
Boss VE-22
£289.00
Boss VE-22Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3
£309.00
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Old Blood Noise Endeavors Sunlight
£300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio Ruby
£295.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss RC-500
£308.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Slöer
£326.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-202
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nux Trident
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Boss SDE-3000D
£310.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death By Audio Space Bender
£285.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boss RV-500 Reverb
spearslimited
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
ucanplayltd
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: £3.85
intaaudio
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel