Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+M

• NEO lens pouch made of water-repellent neoprene
• Drawstring with cord lock for easy closure
• Carabiner for attaching to a bag or belt
• Reliable protection for your lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walimex lens bag set, neoprene, size S and M
set of two lens pouches, reliable protection for your lens made from high-quality neoprene, water-repellent, lightweight, soft and elastic material can be closed with drawstring, sturdy and durable size S: inner dimensions approx. 7x7x10cm size M: inner dimensions approx. 9.5x9.5x14cm
prodImage
£17.49
£31.48
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
NEO lens pouch made of water-repellent neoprene
Drawstring with cord lock for easy closure
Carabiner for attaching to a bag or belt
Reliable protection for your lens

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walimex

Walimex Pro 800/8.0 DX
£155.99
Walimex Pro 800/8.0 DXCompare 6 Prices
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLR
£96.99
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLRCompare 10 Prices
Walimex Pro 12/2.0
£199.00
Walimex Pro 12/2.0Compare 2 Prices
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set M+L
£17.49
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set M+LCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLR
£225.99
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex 500/8.0 lens objective
£92.99
Walimex 500/8.0 lens objectiveCompare 4 Prices
Walimex Converter T2 (12602)
£25.99
Walimex Converter T2 (12602)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon LP-1219
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon UR-E10
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-53
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon LC-77
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Soft Lens Pouch 5x3.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Soft Lens Pouch 9x4.8
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Insert EC-R
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Type EG Eye Cup
£14.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Soft Lens Pouch 6x4.5
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon LC-77B
£21.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+M
Wiltec Wildanger Technik GmbH
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel