Wacom Bamboo Ink

• Stylus
• Compatible with: Pen-enabled Windows devices
• Interchangeable pen tips
• Dimensions: W10 mm x D10 mm x L147 Millimetre
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wacom Bamboo Ink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wacom Bamboo Ink Smart Stylus in Black, Optimised for Windows Ink/Active Touch Pen for Pen-Enabled Windows 10 Touchscreen Input Devices D6-G468-Y5R2
Take notes, sketch ideas or mark documents on your Windows 10 device with this smart digital pen featuring instant access to the Windows Ink Workspace and your favourite pen-enabled apps. Enjoy authentic, natural writing thanks to the ergonomic triangular design, soft-touch surface, and the pressure sensitive fine tip with a choice of three nib types for your individual writing style. Benefit from smart features such as the Windows Ink shortcut button, two side buttons for switching between protocols (MPP/AES) and shortcuts, and simultaneous use of pen and touch. Note or visualize your ideas with the Bamboo Note and the Bamboo Paper app and use the Inkspace service to store, access and manage your ideas in the cloud. (Bamboo Note app available soon.) Compatibility: broad range of pen-enabled Windows 10 devices
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 mm x D10 mm x L147 Millimetre
Weight:19 g
Specifications
Compatible with:Pen-enabled Windows devices
Interchangeable pen tips

Price History

1M
Wacom Bamboo Ink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wacom

Wacom Signature Set STU-430
£162.12
Wacom Signature Set STU-430Compare 4 Prices
Wacom One Medium
£68.80
Wacom One MediumCompare 23 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)
£666.14
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)Compare 6 Prices
Wacom One Small
£22.53
Wacom One SmallCompare 21 Prices
Wacom Intuos S
£39.47
Wacom Intuos SCompare 10 Prices
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16
£1,988.46
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16Compare 1 Prices
Wacom Intuos S Bluetooth
£73.59
Wacom Intuos S BluetoothCompare 2 Prices
Wacom DTU-1141B
£487.08
Wacom DTU-1141BCompare 4 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 16
£426.69
Wacom Cintiq 16Compare 3 Prices
Wacom Intuos Pro L
£448.50
Wacom Intuos Pro LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Active Stylus SA200H (90XB063N-MTO020)
£53.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Crayon USB-C
£64.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wacom Bamboo Ink Plus
£56.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kobo Stylus 2
£59.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Active Stylus Pen (NP.STY1A.016)
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wacom Bamboo Ink 2 (2019)
£43.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wacom Bamboo Ink
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel