Vonyx VSA15BT

Price History
• Bi-amplified active speaker with 1000 W power
• Built-in multimedia player with USB and BT for audio streaming
• LCD digital display with ID3 tag for control
• 5-band equalizer and inputs for microphones, guitar, and line
• Frequency response from 35 Hz to 20,000 Hz
• Angled design for stage monitor use
• Dimensions: Height 68 cm, Width 42 cm, Depth 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VSA15BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" Active PA Speaker 1000W Bluetooth USB Sound System T170.374
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" Active PA Speaker 1000W Bluetooth USB Sound System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" Active PA Speaker 1000W Bluetooth - Perfect for Events
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" Active PA Speaker 1000W Bluetooth - Perfect for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" 1000W Bluetooth Active PA Speaker - Portable Sound System
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" 1000W Bluetooth Active PA Speaker - Portable Sound System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx Pair of 15" Active PA Speakers with Bluetooth - Bi-Amplified DJ System - VSA15BT
Pair of 15" Active PA Speakers with Bluetooth - Bi-Amplified DJ System - VSA15BT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £389.99 / Unit
Vonyx Pair of 15" Active PA Speakers with Bags - Bi-Amplified DJ System - VSA15BT
Pair of 15" Active PA Speakers with Bags - Bi-Amplified DJ System - VSA15BT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" Active DJ Speaker Pair with Bluetooth & Stands - Bi-Amplified
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" Active DJ Speaker Pair with Bluetooth & Stands - Bi-Amplified, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £430.00 / Unit
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" Active DJ Speakers with Stands and Bags - PA System for DJs
Vonyx VSA15BT 15" Active DJ Speakers with Stands and Bags - PA System for DJs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA15BT Active DJ Speaker Pair - 15 Inch Bi-Amplified with Stands & Bags
Vonyx VSA15BT Active DJ Speaker Pair - 15 Inch Bi-Amplified with Stands & Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.99 / Unit
Product Details
Bi-amplified active speaker with 1000 W power
Built-in multimedia player with USB and BT for audio streaming
LCD digital display with ID3 tag for control
5-band equalizer and inputs for microphones, guitar, and line
Frequency response from 35 Hz to 20,000 Hz
Angled design for stage monitor use
Dimensions: Height 68 cm, Width 42 cm, Depth 36 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VSA15BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie CR5BT
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-C1 MKII
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
source: Argos
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton DK 133
£169.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
£198.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Klipsch Flexus Surr 100
£205.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apart MASK4C
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel