Vogels WALL 3125

Price History
• Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 19 inch
• Compatible up to: 43 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 15 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tilt: -10° - 10°
• Rotation min.: -60°
• Rotation max.: 60°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels WALL 3125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogels WALL 3125 Full Motion TV Wall Mount for 19 to 43 Inch TVs wall3125
Vogels WALL 3125 Full Motion TV Wall Mount for 19 to 43 Inch TVs
1-3 Days
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's WALL 3125 full-motion TV wall bracket for 19-43 inch TVs, max. 33 lbs (15 kg), swivels up to 120º, tiltable, TV wall mount, max. VESA 200x200, Universal compatibility, Black
SECURE WALL MOUNT: Sturdy mount safely secures TVs weighing up to 15 Kg and Max VESA 200x200. TURN, TILT & EXTEND: The flexible WALL 3125 Smart TV mount enables practical tilting of 10 ° (up & down), swiveling of up to 120 ° (left & right) and an extension of 24cm UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Fits all flat screen TVs 19-43 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, Plasma, and Smart TVs. Compatible with all brands including Samsung, LG, Sony, Grundig, Panasonic, Loewe, Telefunken and Sharp. SUPER EASY INSTALLATION WITH AUGMENTED REALITY APP: Our unique app (Android & iOS) helps you to find the TV mounting height, then shows you the exact spot for the first drilling hole on your wall. Includes all required screws, mounting manual & video HIGHEST QUALITY and LIFETIME GUARANTEE: Vogel’s has over 40 years’ experience in design and manufacturing of mounts for home electronics. Lifetime warranty included.
prodImage
£117.50
£121.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:19 inch
Compatible up to:43 inch
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Wall distance min.:58 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:238 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 15 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt:-10° - 10°
Rotation min.:-60°
Rotation max.:60°
Number of Joints:2
Number of Shelves:0
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels WALL 3125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 12 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 9 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMPIVOT
£70.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogels PFW 6400
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PFW 4510
source: GamingKit
Vogels PFW 4510
£69.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461290
£70.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUALV
£74.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
NewStar PLASMA-W200
£69.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco 37981 TV wall mount
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960
£72.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar LED-W450BLACK
£66.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels MA3030
£57.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Tambolo
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel