vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009415)

Price History
• Max. Persons: 4
• Camping tent for 4 people
• Material: 185T polyester with polyurethane coating
• Features: waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
• Sleeping compartments: 2, number of entrances: 3, windows: 5
• Packed dimensions: 69 x 25 x 26 cm, weight: 10.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(camouflage) vidaXL Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures. All-round...
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL 4009415
Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Blankets & Travel Rugs
prodImage
£267.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent for 4 people
Material: 185T polyester with polyurethane coating
Features: waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
Sleeping compartments: 2, number of entrances: 3, windows: 5
Packed dimensions: 69 x 25 x 26 cm, weight: 10.15 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Starlight 2
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Huntsville 600
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Galaxy 400
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Orsa Cabin
£226.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009410)
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Chaser 3XE
£234.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Arco 2P
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£267.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel