vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 65 cm
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Cat Scratching Tree
- Material: particleboard frame + soft plush + sisal rope
- Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 65 cm (L x W x H)
- With hanging playball, viewing platforms, and resting areas
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 65 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Trixie Lukas
£68.79

Trixie Scratching post Emil
£181.16

Trixie Cat tree Filippo
£169.00

Trixie Cat tree XXL Klara
£193.77

Trixie Kimy cuddle cave
£52.46
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65 cm Dark Blue vidaXL 170550
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65 cm Dark Blue vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65 cm Grey vidaXL 170546
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65 cm Grey vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£42.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65cm Beige Kitten Play Centre 170548
With this high-quality cat tree, your cats can scratch, perch, hide, climb and relax to their heart's content

£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65 cm Grey vidaXL 170596
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65 cm Grey vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£45.86
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65 cm Beige vidaXL 170548
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65 cm Beige vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£52.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cat Scratching Tree |
| Material: particleboard frame + soft plush + sisal rope |
| Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 65 cm (L x W x H) |
| With hanging playball, viewing platforms, and resting areas |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 65 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products