vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)
from £96.99to £119.983 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Storage box
• Material: Polycarbonate, Rattan
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Storage Chest Poly Rattan Black Outdoor Patio Utility Box Case 42498
...
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Boxes Chest Cabinet Unit 42498
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Boxes Chest Cabinet Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Box Black 120x50x60 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL 42498
Garden Storage Box Black 120x50x60 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre
Material
Polycarbonate, Rattan
Other
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel