vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
from £99.95to £206.533 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bench
• Material: Plastic
• Number of seats: 2
• Seat height: 42 cm
• Seat width: 145.5 cm
• Seat depth: 36 cm
• Foldable: No
• Extendable: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bench 145.5x49x74cm Plastic Green Outdoor Patio Seat Furniture 43584
Take a load off on your patio, in your garden or any other outdoor living space on this attractive and durable garden bench! This bench is made of...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Balcony Bench Chair Plastic vidaXL 43584
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Balcony Bench Chair Plastic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 145.5 cm Plastic Green vidaXL 43584
Garden Bench 145.5 cm Plastic Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£206.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Material: Plastic
Number of seats: 2
Seat height: 42 cm
Seat width: 145.5 cm
Seat depth: 36 cm
Foldable: No
Extendable: No
Stackable: No
Wheels: No
Shape: Rectangular
UV-resistant: Yes
Adjustable tilt: No
Weatherproof: Yes
Dimensions: W145.5 cm x D49 cm x H74 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 2-seater 120 cm (47290)
£100.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44356)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£206.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel