vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 2 Person Quick-Release (4004192)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £67.99to £83.813 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 2
• Family tent
• Material: Polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams, durable groundsheet
• Blackout fabric: Blocks 99% of daylight
• Setup: Quick-release system, good ventilation, insect protection, power connection, lightweight and portable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 2 Person Quick-Release (4004192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white blackout, 2-person) vidaXL Camping Tent Dome 2-Person Tent White Blackout Fabric Quick Release 4004192
This family tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures.   ...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent Dome Tent Lightweight Tent Blackout Fabric Quick Release vidaXL 4004192
Camping Tent Dome Tent Lightweight Tent Blackout Fabric Quick Release vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent Dome 2-Person White Blackout Fabric Quick Release vidaXL 4004192
Camping Tent Dome 2-Person White Blackout Fabric Quick Release vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Family tent
Material: Polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams, durable groundsheet
Blackout fabric: Blocks 99% of daylight
Setup: Quick-release system, good ventilation, insect protection, power connection, lightweight and portable
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 2 Person Quick-Release (4004192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Darwin 3
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cloud 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Dome camping tent 4 person (94349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Darwin 2
£55.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel