vidaXL Children's Garden Dining Set Solid Wood 4-piece (45585)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £109.99to £136.563 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dining set for children
• Material: Solid eucalyptus wood with oil finish
• Features: Weather-resistant, foldable, easy to clean
• Max. load capacity per seat: 110 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Children's Garden Dining Set Solid Wood 4-piece (45585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 4 Piece Solid Eucalyptus Wood Outdoor Dining Set Children Table Chair 45585
Thiselegantyetchicwoodendiningsetforchildrenwilldefinitelybeagreatchoiceforalfrescodininginthegardenoronthepatio.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Eucalyptus Wood Outdoor Dining Set 3/4 Piece with/without Bench vidaXL 45585
Solid Eucalyptus Wood Outdoor Dining Set 3/4 Piece with/without Bench vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
4 Piece Outdoor Dining Set for Children Solid Eucalyptus Wood vidaXL 45585
4 Piece Outdoor Dining Set for Children Solid Eucalyptus Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£136.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining set for children
Material: Solid eucalyptus wood with oil finish
Features: Weather-resistant, foldable, easy to clean
Max. load capacity per seat: 110 kg

Price History

1M
vidaXL Children's Garden Dining Set Solid Wood 4-piece (45585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£110.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£136.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel