vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 199 cm (172081)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £74.99to £91.372 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Multi-level cat tree with 6 cozy caves
• Material: Wood composite, plush, sisal
• Features: Breathable, scratch-resistant, comfortable
• Sisal scratching posts to satisfy scratching instincts
• Dimensions: Height 199 cm, Length 136 cm, Width 47.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 199 cm (172081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(dark grey) vidaXL Cat Tree Cat Tower with Sisal Scratching Posts Activity Centre Cream
Keep your lovely cats entertained endlessly with this all-in-one cat tree! All-in-one cat tower: The multi-level cat furniture is designed with a...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 199 cm vidaXL 172081
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 199 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-level cat tree with 6 cozy caves
Material: Wood composite, plush, sisal
Features: Breathable, scratch-resistant, comfortable
Sisal scratching posts to satisfy scratching instincts
Dimensions: Height 199 cm, Length 136 cm, Width 47.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 199 cm (172081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£84.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£82.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
£85.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel