vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 105 cm

Price History
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Material: Particleboard Frame, Soft Plush, Sisal Rope
• Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 105 cm (L x W x H)
• Includes Scratching Posts, Basket, and House
• Easy Assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 105 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 105cm Beige Kitten Play Tower 170625
With this high-quality cat tree, your cats can scratch, perch, hide, climb and relax to their heart's content. It will suit any decor. The cat...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 105cm Grey Kitten Furniture Tower 170623
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree Tower 105cm Cat Scratching Post House Basket Beige 170623
Cat Tree Tower 105cm Cat Scratching Post House Basket Beige, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Material: Particleboard Frame, Soft Plush, Sisal Rope
Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 105 cm (L x W x H)
Includes Scratching Posts, Basket, and House
Easy Assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 105 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel