vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170515)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £67.99to £83.182 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Features: Scratching Posts, Toys, Hiding Spots
• Overall Dimensions: 70 x 45 x 95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95cm Beige Paw Prints Playhouse 170515
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95 cm Beige Paw Prints vidaXL 170515
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95 cm Beige Paw Prints vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Features: Scratching Posts, Toys, Hiding Spots
Overall Dimensions: 70 x 45 x 95 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£84.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel