vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170513)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £68.99to £84.492 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat playground with plush-covered frame
• Features: scratching posts, toys, platforms, hideaway houses
• Overall dimensions: 70 x 45 x 95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95cm Grey Paw Prints Playhouse 170513
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95 cm Grey Paw Prints vidaXL 170513
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95 cm Grey Paw Prints vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat playground with plush-covered frame
Features: scratching posts, toys, platforms, hideaway houses
Overall dimensions: 70 x 45 x 95 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£84.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£82.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel