vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94753)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £123.59to £129.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 5
• Tent for 5 people
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
• Features: waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
• E-connector for external power source
• Dimensions: 340 x 297 x 210/215 cm, packed size 67 x 20.5 x 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Waterproof vidaXL 94753
Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
(Blue) vidaXL Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Waterproof
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures.   ...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tent for 5 people
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
Features: waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
E-connector for external power source
Dimensions: 340 x 297 x 210/215 cm, packed size 67 x 20.5 x 20.5 cm
Tent
Max. Persons:5

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ferrino MTB
£131.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Setesdal 4
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Atlas III
£132.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
High Peak Talos 4
£139.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Edge Tipi
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman OctaGo 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vango Apollo 500
£104.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaxluk
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel