vidaXL Camping tent 4 persons (94542)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Camping tent 4 persons (94542)
from £110.99to £133.192 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 4
• Camping tent made of 185T polyester with PU coating
• Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
• Removable rainfly for weather protection and privacy
• E-connector for external power cable
• Overall dimensions 245 x 215 x 190 cm, packed size 58 x 17.5 x 17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 4 persons (94542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Camping Tent Cabin, Dome Tent for 4-Person, Lightweight Instant Tent for Outdoor Picnic Hiking Backpacking, Green Waterproof 94542
【Flexibility in Use】: Removable rainfly enhances weather protection and privacy; adaptable camping shelter adaptable to conditions 【All-Weather Build】: Modern camping tent made from waterproof polyester with a PU coating, featuring taped seams and a robust groundsheet to keep you dry 【Comfort Features】: Ventilating mesh walls providing protection for a comfortable and -free cabin tent experience 【Practical Design】: E-port facility for external electrical cord connection, making the tent electronics-friendly 【Portable Tent】: Lightweight and easily foldable camping tent; includes a carry bag for convenient storage and transport
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent Cabin 4-Person Lightweight Dome Green Waterproof vidaXL 94542
Camping Tent Cabin 4-Person Lightweight Dome Green Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£133.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent made of 185T polyester with PU coating
Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
Removable rainfly for weather protection and privacy
E-connector for external power cable
Overall dimensions 245 x 215 x 190 cm, packed size 58 x 17.5 x 17.5 cm
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 4 persons (94542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Setesdal 4
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Darwin 4 Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ferrino MTB
£131.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman OctaGo 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vango Apollo 500
£104.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 4 Person (94351)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel