vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94366)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £81.99to £98.393 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 3
• Camping tent made of 185T polyester with PU coating
• Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
• Removable rainfly for weather protection and privacy
• E-connection for external power cable
• Packed size 65.5 x 15.5 x 15.5 cm, weight 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Camping Tent, Dome Tent for 3-Person, Lightweight Instant Tent for Outdoor Patio Picnic Hiking Backpacking, Blue Waterproof 94366
【Protection】: Built with 185T taffeta and a PU coating, ensuring water and tear resistance 【Convenience】: Features zippered access and an E-port for electrical power connections 【Comfort】: Mesh sidewalls ensure excellent ventilation for a cool interior 【Mobility】: Lightweight and foldable design, easy to set up, dismantle, and transport in a carry bag 【Capacity】: Spacious A-frame shelter for 3, perfect for camping and hiking adventures
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Camping Tent 3-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Blue Waterproof
Thiscampingtentwithamodernlookprotectsyoufromtheunpleasantweatherandprovidesacomfortableplaceforanywhereadventures. ...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 3-Person Lightweight Dome Tent Blackout Fabric Waterproof vidaXL 94366
Camping Tent 3-Person Lightweight Dome Tent Blackout Fabric Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent made of 185T polyester with PU coating
Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
Removable rainfly for weather protection and privacy
E-connection for external power cable
Packed size 65.5 x 15.5 x 15.5 cm, weight 6.2 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:3

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Dome camping tent 4 person (94349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
£84.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel