vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004166)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004166)
from £45.59to £47.572 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 3
• Camping tent
• Material: 190T polyester with PU coating
• Features: waterproof, windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
• Setup: quick-release system, 2 entrances with double zippers
• Packed size: 76 x 16 x 16 cm, weight 2.75 kg, sleeping space for 3 people
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL 4004166
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Shelter Quick Release vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 3-Person Blue Quick Release vidaXL 4004166
Camping Tent 3-Person Blue Quick Release vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£47.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent
Material: 190T polyester with PU coating
Features: waterproof, windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
Setup: quick-release system, 2 entrances with double zippers
Packed size: 76 x 16 x 16 cm, weight 2.75 kg, sleeping space for 3 people
Tent
Max. Persons:3

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 person quick release (4004166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Event Shelter Sunwall Door 3 x 3
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bundeswehr Monodom
£46.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Darwin 2
£55.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel